FK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ

Anglicky-travnik.cz Krajská soutěž ml. žáci sk. B 2023/2024

20.08.2023 - 14:15 Ne 14:15 Slavia Orlová - Fryčovice 9 : 0
26.08.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Kozlovice - Slavia Orlová 2 : 0
30.08.2023 - 15:00 St 15:00 Jablunkov - Slavia Orlová 1 : 1
03.09.2023 - 14:15 Ne 14:15 Slavia Orlová - Těrlicko 2022 3 : 4
09.09.2023 - 14:00 So 14:00 Dobrá - Slavia Orlová 2 : 0
17.09.2023 - 14:15 Ne 14:15 Slavia Orlová - Frýdlant nad O. 7 : 3
23.09.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Brušperk - Slavia Orlová 4 : 2
01.10.2023 - 14:15 Ne 14:15 Slavia Orlová - Odry 9 : 0
08.10.2023 - 11:45 Ne 11:45 Příbor - Slavia Orlová 1 : 1
22.10.2023 - 10:45 Ne 10:45 Český Těšín - Slavia Orlová 3 : 0
29.10.2023 - 14:15 Ne 14:15 Slavia Orlová - Staré Město 1 : 1
05.11.2023 - 14:15 Ne 14:15 Slavia Orlová - Kopřivnice 4 : 1
30.03.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 FK Slavia Orlová - Jablunkov 2 : 3
06.04.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 Fryčovice - FK Slavia Orlová 0 : 6
13.04.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 FK Slavia Orlová - Kozlovice :
21.04.2024 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Těrlicko 2022 - FK Slavia Orlová :
27.04.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 FK Slavia Orlová - Dobrá :
04.05.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 Frýdlant nad O. - FK Slavia Orlová :
08.05.2024 - 10:45 St 10:45 Kopřivnice - FK Slavia Orlová :
11.05.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 FK Slavia Orlová - Brušperk :
19.05.2024 - 11:45 Ne 11:45 Odry - FK Slavia Orlová :
25.05.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 FK Slavia Orlová - Příbor :
08.06.2024 - 10:45 So 10:45 FK Slavia Orlová - Český Těšín :
16.06.2024 - 11:45 Ne 11:45 Staré Město - FK Slavia Orlová :

Anglicky-travnik.cz Krajská soutěž ml. žáci sk. B 2022/2023

27.08.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Staříč 5 : 2
03.09.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Frydlant n.O. 0 : 7
10.09.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Český Těšín 1 : 4
17.09.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Frenštát p. R. - Slavia Orlová 4 : 1
24.09.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Fryčovice 1 : 1
01.10.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Baník Albrechtice - Slavia Orlová 7 : 0
08.10.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Odry 14 : 0
16.10.2022 - 11:45 Ne 11:45 Staré Město - Slavia Orlová 0 : 1
22.10.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Kopřivnice - Slavia Orlová 4 : 3
29.10.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Kozlovice 7 : 2
05.11.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Petřvald 3 : 0
01.04.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Kopřivnice 2 : 1
08.04.2023 - 12:00 So 12:00 Staříč - Slavia Orlová 1 : 2
16.04.2023 - 10:45 Ne 10:45 Frydlant nad Ostravicí - Slavia Orlová 1 : 0
23.04.2023 - 10:45 Ne 10:45 Český Těšín - Slavia Orlová 3 : 1
29.04.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1 : 4
06.05.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Fryčovice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 7
13.05.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Banik Albrechtice 3 : 6
21.05.2023 - 11:45 Ne 11:45 Odry - Slavia Orlová 5 : 5
27.05.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Staré Město 1 : 5
03.06.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Kozlovice - Slavia Orlová 3 : 3
10.06.2023 - 10:45 So 10:45 Petřvald - Slavia Orlová 0 : 6

Anglicky-travnik.cz Krajská soutěž ml. žáci sk. B 2021/2022

21.08.2021 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0 : 6
04.09.2021 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Kozlovice 9 : 1
08.09.2021 - 15:30 St 15:30 Fryčovice - Slavia Orlová 0 : 2
12.09.2021 - 10:45 Ne 10:45 Frenštát pod Radhoštem - Slavia Orlová 8 : 2
18.09.2021 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Petřvald 7 : 0
26.09.2021 - 10:45 Ne 10:45 Český Těšín - Slavia Orlová 2 : 2
28.09.2021 - 12:00 Út 12:00 Staré Město - Slavia Orlová 7 : 1
02.10.2021 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Slovan Havířov 2 : 3
09.10.2021 - 12:00 So 12:00 Staříč - Slavia Orlová 5 : 2
30.10.2021 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Těrlicko 3 : 5
06.11.2021 - 10:45 So 10:45 Baník Albrechtice - Slavia Orlová 5 : 1
13.11.2021 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Bohumín 2 : 6
27.03.2022 - 10:45 Ne 10:45 Těrlicko - Slavia Orlová :
02.04.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Fryčovice 0 : 0
09.04.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Frydlant n.O. - Slavia Orlová 6 : 0
16.04.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Staré Město 2 : 8
24.04.2022 - 12:15 Ne 12:15 Kozlovice - Slavia Orlová 2 : 2
30.04.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Frenštát p. R. 0 : 1
07.05.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Petřvald - Slavia Orlová 6 : 0
14.05.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Český Těšín 2 : 4
21.05.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slovan Havířov - Slavia Orlová 7 : 0
28.05.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Staříč 0 : 5
11.06.2022 - 11:45 So 11:45 Bohumín - Slavia Orlová 15 : 1
18.06.2022 - 10:45 So 10:45 Slavia Orlová - Baník Albrechtice 2 : 4