FK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ

DASYN Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2023/2024

13.08.2023 - 17:00 Ne 17:00 Malé Hoštice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 0
20.08.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - Břidličná :
26.08.2023 - 13:30 So 13:30 Raduň - Slavia Orlová 3 : 3
03.09.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - Dolní Benešov 2 : 1
10.09.2023 - 13:30 Ne 13:30 Bolatice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 5
17.09.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - FC Vřesina 6 : 2
24.09.2023 - 15:00 Ne 15:00 Velké Heraltice - Slavia Orlová 2 : 1
01.10.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - Bohumín 0 : 2
08.10.2023 - 14:00 Ne 14:00 Heřmanice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 4
15.10.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - Inter Petrovice 2 : 0
22.10.2023 - 11:30 Ne 11:30 Slavoj Rychvald - Slavia Orlová 1 : 3
29.10.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - 1. FC Poruba 6 : 2
05.11.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - Řepiště 8 : 0
24.03.2024 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Řepiště - FK Slavia Orlová 1 : 2
31.03.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Malé Hoštice 1 : 2
06.04.2024 - 10:00 So 10:00 Břidličná - FK Slavia Orlová :
14.04.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Raduň :
21.04.2024 - 13:30 Ne 13:30 Dolní Benešov - FK Slavia Orlová :
28.04.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Bolatice :
04.05.2024 - 14:00 So 14:00 FC Vřesina - FK Slavia Orlová :
12.05.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Velké Heraltice :
18.05.2024 - 10:00 So 10:00 Bohumín - FK Slavia Orlová :
26.05.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Heřmanice :
02.06.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Inter Petrovice - FK Slavia Orlová :
09.06.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Slavoj Rychvald :
16.06.2024 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 1. FC Poruba B - FK Slavia Orlová :
TOP střelci a počet gólů aktuální soutěže a soupisky:
Dzuba (7), Simon (6), Navratil (2), Grochol (1),

DASYN Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2022/2023

14.08.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - 1. FC Poruba 3 : 2
21.08.2022 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Slavia Orlová - Ostrava - Jih 7 : 0
28.08.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Malé Hoštice 8 : 0
04.09.2022 - 13:00 Ne 13:00 Raduň - Slavia Orlová 0 : 1
11.09.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Inter Petrovice 3 : 1
17.09.2022 - 13:15 So 13:15 Zrušený - zápas :
25.09.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Brušperk 0 : 0
01.10.2022 - 10:00 So 10:00 Bohumín - Slavia Orlová 2 : 1
09.10.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Velké Heraltice 2 : 1
15.10.2022 - 12:00 So 12:00 Heřmanice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 4
23.10.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Dolní Benešov 3 : 4
29.10.2022 - 10:00 So 10:00 Břidličná - Slavia Orlová 1 : 1
06.11.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Řepiště 7 : 1
25.03.2023 - 14:45 So 14:45 1. FC Poruba - Slavia Orlová 2 : 4
01.04.2023 - 10:00 So 10:00 Ostrava - Jih - Slavia Orlová 0 : 8
08.04.2023 - 13:15 So 13:15 Malé Hoštice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 2
16.04.2023 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Raduň 4 : 2
23.04.2023 - 13:45 Ne 13:45 Inter Petrovice - Slavia Orlová 3 : 0
07.05.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Brušperk - Slavia Orlová 2 : 2
14.05.2023 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Bohumín 1 : 1
21.05.2023 - 15:00 Ne 15:00 Velké Heraltice - Slavia Orlová 0 : 3
28.05.2023 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Heřmanice 11 : 3
03.06.2023 - 10:00 So 10:00 Dolní Benešov - Slavia Orlová 2 : 2
11.06.2023 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Břidličná 3 : 0
18.06.2023 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Řepiště - Slavia Orlová 0 : 8
TOP střelci a počet gólů aktuální soutěže a soupisky:
Dzuba (12), Navratil (5), Simon (3), Herman (2), Grochol (1),
TOP - žluté karty:
Grochol (1), Navratil (1), Simon (1),

DASYN Krajská soutěž dorost sk. B 2021/2022

14.08.2021 - 14:45 So 14:45 Fryčovice - Slavia Orlová 2 : 0
22.08.2021 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Václavovice 5 : 2
28.08.2021 - 14:30 So 14:30 Slavia Orlová - Staré Město 4 : 2
05.09.2021 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Příbor 6 : 0
12.09.2021 - 13:45 Ne 13:45 Inter Petrovice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 3
19.09.2021 - 14:00 Ne 14:00 Dobrá - Slavia Orlová 1 : 3
25.09.2021 - 10:00 So 10:00 Český Těšín - Slavia Orlová 2 : 1
03.10.2021 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Kopřivnice 3 : 2
10.10.2021 - 12:00 Ne 12:00 Bystřice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 1
17.10.2021 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Lokomotiva Petrovice 4 : 0
06.11.2021 - 10:15 So 10:15 Vendryně - Slavia Orlová 3 : 0
10.11.2021 - 16:30 St 16:30 Slavia Orlová - Těrlicko 3 : 3
13.11.2021 - 14:00 So 14:00 Vlčovice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 5
27.03.2022 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 Zrušený - zápas :
03.04.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Fryčovice 3 : 1
09.04.2022 - 15:30 So 15:30 Václavovice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 2
23.04.2022 - 14:30 So 14:30 Příbor - Slavia Orlová 1 : 8
01.05.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Inter Petrovice 1 : 1
08.05.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Dobrá 8 : 2
14.05.2022 - 14:15 So 14:15 Slavia Orlová - Český Těšín 5 : 1
21.05.2022 - 14:15 So 14:15 Kopřivnice - Slavia Orlová 1 : 2
29.05.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Bystřice 3 : 0
04.06.2022 - 10:00 So 10:00 Lokomotiva Petrovice - Slavia Orlová 2 : 10
12.06.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Vlčovice 12 : 9
19.06.2022 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Slavia Orlová - Vendryně 5 : 0
TOP střelci a počet gólů aktuální soutěže a soupisky:
Dzuba (4), Navratil (3), Simon (1),