FK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ

ANGLICKY-TRAVNIK.CZ Krajská soutěž st. žáci sk. B - 2024 E2B

01.09.2024 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Baník Albrechtice :
07.09.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 Fryčovice - FK Slavia Orlová :
15.09.2024 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Jablunkov :
22.09.2024 - 01:30 Ne 01:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Staré Město :
29.09.2024 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Český Těšín - FK Slavia Orlová :
06.10.2024 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Stonava :
12.10.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 Kozlovice - FK Slavia Orlová :
19.10.2024 - 10:30 So 10:30 Dobrá - FK Slavia Orlová :
27.10.2024 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Příbor :
03.11.2024 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 FK Slavia Orlová - Frydlant n. O. :

Anglicky-travnik.cz Krajská soutěž st. žáci sk. B 2023/2024

20.08.2023 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 Slavia Orlová - Fryčovice 11 : 1
26.08.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Kozlovice - Slavia Orlová 3 : 8
30.08.2023 - 16:30 St 16:30 Jablunkov - Slavia Orlová 2 : 0
03.09.2023 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 Slavia Orlová - Těrlicko 2022 1 : 4
09.09.2023 - 12:15 So 12:15 Dobrá - Slavia Orlová 1 : 3
17.09.2023 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 Slavia Orlová - Frýdlant nad O. 1 : 4
23.09.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Brušperk - Slavia Orlová 7 : 1
01.10.2023 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 Slavia Orlová - Odry 1 : 5
08.10.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Příbor - Slavia Orlová 5 : 0
22.10.2023 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Český Těšín - Slavia Orlová 7 : 0
29.10.2023 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 Slavia Orlová - Staré Město 0 : 6
05.11.2023 - 12:30 Ne 12:30 Slavia Orlová - Kopřivnice 0 : 5
30.03.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 FK Slavia Orlová - Jablunkov 1 : 3
06.04.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 Fryčovice - FK Slavia Orlová 1 : 10
13.04.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 FK Slavia Orlová - Kozlovice 3 : 3
21.04.2024 - 10:30 Ne 10:30 Těrlicko 2022 - FK Slavia Orlová 0 : 3
27.04.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 FK Slavia Orlová - Dobrá 0 : 3
04.05.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 Frýdlant nad O. - FK Slavia Orlová 11 : 0
08.05.2024 - 09:00 St 09:00 Kopřivnice - FK Slavia Orlová :
11.05.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 FK Slavia Orlová - Brušperk 0 : 10
19.05.2024 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Odry - FK Slavia Orlová 8 : 2
25.05.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 FK Slavia Orlová - Příbor 2 : 10
08.06.2024 - 09:00 So 09:00 FK Slavia Orlová - Český Těšín 1 : 7
16.06.2024 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Staré Město - FK Slavia Orlová 6 : 1

Anglicky-travnik.cz Krajská soutěž st. žáci sk. B 2022/2023

27.08.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Staříč 0 : 5
03.09.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Frydlant n.O. 0 : 3
10.09.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Český Těšín 3 : 2
17.09.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Frenštát p. R. - Slavia Orlová 4 : 2
24.09.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Fryčovice 5 : 1
01.10.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Baník Albrechtice - Slavia Orlová 4 : 2
08.10.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Odry 5 : 4
16.10.2022 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Staré Město - Slavia Orlová 4 : 1
22.10.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Kopřivnice - Slavia Orlová 2 : 2
29.10.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Kozlovice 3 : 1
05.11.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Petřvald 5 : 1
01.04.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Kopřivnice 0 : 1
08.04.2023 - 10:15 So 10:15 Staříč - Slavia Orlová 3 : 1
16.04.2023 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Frydlant nad Ostravicí - Slavia Orlová 0 : 4
23.04.2023 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Český Těšín - Slavia Orlová 2 : 5
29.04.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1 : 3
06.05.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Fryčovice - Slavia Orlová 2 : 2
13.05.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Banik Albrechtice 1 : 4
21.05.2023 - 10:00 Ne 10:00 Odry - Slavia Orlová 4 : 4
27.05.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Staré Město 2 : 1
07.06.2023 - 09:00 St 09:00 Kozlovice - Slavia Orlová 4 : 4
10.06.2023 - 09:00 So 09:00 Petřvald - Slavia Orlová 3 : 1

Anglicky-travnik.cz Krajská soutěž st. žáci sk. B 2021/2022

21.08.2021 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 2 : 11
04.09.2021 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Kozlovice 1 : 14
08.09.2021 - 17:00 St 17:00 Fryčovice - Slavia Orlová 4 : 4
12.09.2021 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Frenštát pod Radhoštem - Slavia Orlová 4 : 2
18.09.2021 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Petřvald 5 : 7
26.09.2021 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Český Těšín - Slavia Orlová 2 : 2
28.09.2021 - 13:30 Út 13:30 Staré Město - Slavia Orlová 3 : 3
02.10.2021 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Slovan Havířov 0 : 4
09.10.2021 - 10:15 So 10:15 Staříč - Slavia Orlová 4 : 2
30.10.2021 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Těrlicko 3 : 8
06.11.2021 - 09:00 So 09:00 Baník Albrechtice - Slavia Orlová 10 : 0
13.11.2021 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Bohumín 0 : 8
27.03.2022 - 09:00 Ne 09:00 Zrušený - zápas :
02.04.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Fryčovice 0 : 10
09.04.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Frydlant n.O. - Slavia Orlová 8 : 1
16.04.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Staré Město 1 : 4
24.04.2022 - 13:45 Ne 13:45 Kozlovice - Slavia Orlová 3 : 3
30.04.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Frenštát p. R. 0 : 1
07.05.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Petřvald - Slavia Orlová 2 : 3
14.05.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Český Těšín 6 : 3
21.05.2022 - 12:00 So 12:00 Slovan Havířov - Slavia Orlová 14 : 1
28.05.2022 - 09:00 So 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Staříč 4 : 6
11.06.2022 - 10:00 So 10:00 Bohumín - Slavia Orlová 6 : 0
16.06.2022 - 09:00 Čt 09:00 Slavia Orlová - Baník Albrechtice 1 : 5